Entries

Event:Gold Coast Monday Butler Swiss Pairs
Date:Monday February 24, 2020
Entry fee:$ 130 (based on payment in full by 10 February 2020)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Peter WATSON, Julia WATSON 28040 / (OLE 1007) 2 130.000.00
2 Michael FRANCIS, Terry DOLD 28072 / (OLE 1035) 2 130.000.00
3 Rod BINSTED, Judy SCHOLFIELD 28079 / (OLE 1044) 2 130.000.00
4 Errol MILLER, Dorothy GEHRKE 28115 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
5 Patricia FROST, Shannon IRWIN 28140 / (OLE 1105) 2 130.000.00
6 Ingrid COOKE, Susan PHILLIPS 28146 / (OLE 1115) 2 130.000.00
7 Carmel MARTIN, Phil HALE 28167 / (OLE 1139) 2 130.000.00
8 Naomi HANNAH-BROWN, Priscilla BLOY 28201 / (OLE 1173) 2 130.000.00
9 Lesleigh ROONEY, Robyn NOLAN 28229 / (OLE 1200) 2 130.000.00
10 Sharmini HOOLE, Hazel O 28248 / (OLE 1223) 2 130.000.00
11 Peter NILSSON, Alan BOYCE 28271 / (OLE 1247) 2 130.000.00
12 Mike STONEMAN, Val ROLAND 28272 / (OLE 1248) 2 130.000.00
13 Prudie WAGNER, Felicity GUNNER 28335 / (OLE 1318) 2 130.000.00
14 Adam HERTELENDY, Peter COPPIN 28402 / (OLE 1391) 2 130.000.00
15 Sue BROWN, Robert BROWN 28432 / (OLE 1426) 2 130.000.00
16 Lyn MULLER, Sarah GREEN 28480 / (OLE 1479) 2 130.000.00
17 Genevieve PAGE, Phil GUE 28529 / (OLE 1542) 2 130.000.00
18 Rebecca DELANEY, Lesley FRASER 28541 / (OLE 1553) 2 130.000.00
19 Ken DAWSON, Andrew SLATER 28551 / (OLE 1565) 2 130.000.00
20 Trish THATCHER, Amber NOONAN 28554 / (OLE 1568) 2 130.000.00
21 Kevin TANT, John BROCKWELL 28574 / (OLE 1589) 2 130.000.00
22 David STERN, Robert GRYNBERG 28584 / (OLE 1599) 2 130.000.00
23 Alan HAMILTON, June GLENN 28595 / (OLE 1612) 2 130.000.00
24 Richard WARD, Therese TULLY 28611 / (OLE 1632) 2 130.000.00
25 Brian THORP, Ashok TULPULE 28685 / (OLE 1713) 2 130.000.00
26 Nikki RISZKO, Andrew STRUIK 28688 / (OLE 1716) 2 130.000.00
27 Mike LONGMIRE, Pat BEATTIE 28700 / (OLE 1727) 2 130.000.00
28 John TREDREA, Ched TWYMAN 28706 / (OLE 1734) 2 130.000.00
29 Susan ROWE, Brian CRAIG 28710 / (OLE 1738) 2 130.000.00
30 Leo SIM, Anne SIM 28742 / (OLE 1775) 2 130.000.00
31 Bas BOLT, John KELLY 28757 / (OLE 1793) 2 130.000.00
32 Janette BATES, Carmel BOURKE 28793 / (OLE 1829) 2 130.000.00
33 Bruce MARR, Michael SYKES 28794 / (OLE 1830) 2 130.000.00
34 Pepe SCHWEGLER, Peter HILL 28820 / (OLE 1853) 2 130.000.00
35 Jennifer ROTHWELL, Phaik YAO 28825 / (OLE 1863) 2 130.000.00
36 Sue SPENCER, Bev GUILFORD 28834 / (OLE 1874) 2 130.000.00
37 Alan GEARE, Deborah COOPER 28918 / (OLE 1958) 2 130.000.00
38 David OGORMAN, Julie JEFFRIES 28967 / (OLE 2015) 2 130.000.00
39 Gayle WEBB, Colin WEBB 28974 / (OLE 2022) 2 130.000.00
40 Brian LEACH, Carolyn LEACH 28986 / (OLE 2032) 2 130.000.00
41 Mary WATERHOUSE, Gizella MICKEVICS 28988 / (OLE 2034) 2 130.000.00
42 Monica DARLEY, Kath POOLE 28999 / (OLE 2054) 2 130.000.00
43 Phil GALLASCH, Mark JAPPE 29027 / (OLE 2100) 2 130.000.00
44 Kevin LANGE, Judy HOCKING 29028 / (OLE 2101) 2 130.000.00
45 Noel WOODHALL, Claire WOODHALL 29047 / (OLE 2121) 2 130.000.00
46 Les AJZNER, Stan ROSENTHAL 29063 / (OLE 2137) 2 130.000.00
47 Anthony TUXWORTH, Janice TUXWORTH 29068 / (OLE 2142) 2 130.000.00
48 David SPENCER, Trevor ROBB 29080 / (OLE 2158) 2 140.000.00
49 Bruce NEILL, Ron COOPER 29088 / (OLE 2170) 2 130.000.00
50 Frank VEARING, Greg NICHOLSON 29091 / (OLE 2174) 2 130.000.00
51 Jeanette ABRAMS, Derek MALTZ 29111 / (OLE 2192) 2 130.000.00
52 Bill HUMPHREY, Paul CARSON 29122 / (OLE 2210) 2 130.000.00
53 Ian PLUMMER, Margaret OWEN 29133 / (OLE 2221) 2 130.000.00
54 Margaret FOSTER, Linda AUBUSSON 29137 / (OLE 2228) 2 130.000.00
55 Anna BELL, Anne NOTHLING 29155 / (OLE 2251) 2 130.000.00
56 Jane ROUTLEY, Judy MANN 29156 / (OLE 2252) 2 130.000.00
57 Rosemary MOONEY, Connie SCHOUTROP 29200 / (OLE 2312) 2 130.000.00
58 Ruth BRUCKER, Dorothy MACKAY 29227 / (OLE 2349) 2 130.000.00
59 Sue SPURWAY, Christine WILSON 29272 / (OLE 2412) 2 130.000.00
60 Joanna TENNYSON, Debbie JAMES 29288 / (OLE 2427) 2 130.000.00
61 Jenny SKINNER, Christine JENKINS 29289 / (OLE 2428) 2 130.000.00
62 Roger THOMAS, Paul TYMINSKI 29313 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
63 Pamela LIDL, Rudi LIDL 29318 / (OLE 2461) 2 130.000.00
64 Ralph PARKER, Alan CORKHILL 29335 / (OLE 2485) 2 130.000.00
65 Faye BELL, Heather SCOTT 29374 / (OLE 2536) 2 130.000.00
66 Arthur ROBBINS, Douglas NEWLANDS 29379 / (OLE 2544) 2 130.000.00
67 Niek VAN VUCHT, Graham WAKEFIELD 29389 / (OLE 2555) 2 130.000.00
68 Loraine KING, Helen STANDFAST 29395 / (OLE 2563) 2 130.000.00
69 Hamid SADIGH, Denise BARNES 29411 / (OLE 2583) 2 130.000.00
70 Ross CRICHTON, Pam CRICHTON 29423 / (OLE 2604) 2 130.000.00
71 Clive KLUGMAN, Gary LYNN 29425 / (OLE 2631) 2 130.000.00
72 Harold ORSBORN, Margaret ORSBORN 29461 / (OLE 2660) 2 130.000.00
73 Gregory GOSNEY, Margaret PLUNKETT 29485 / (OLE 2687) 2 130.000.00
74 Elizabeth NEIL, Peter BARDOS 29505 / (OLE 2713) 2 130.000.00
75 Phil POLLETT, Annette CORKHILL 29524 / (OLE 2732) 2 130.000.00
76 Julie BOYCE, Christine THOMAS 29573 / (OLE 2787) 2 130.000.00
77 Piyush JAIN, Gary RIDGWAY 29576 / (OLE 2790) 2 130.000.00
78 Susan CULLEN, Linden RAYMOND 29631 / (OLE 2852) 2 130.000.00
79 Les BONNICK, Audrey BONNICK 29657 / (OLE 2879) 2 130.000.00
80 Linda CARTNER, Jonathan WESTOBY 29668 / (OLE 2895) 2 130.000.00
81 Carolin MORAHAN, Julie NYST 29671 / (OLE 2898) 2 130.000.00
82 Jean LOWE, Charlotte HARRISON 29684 / (OLE 2921) 2 130.000.00
83 Anne POWELL, Lyn CARTER 29685 / (OLE 2922) 2 130.000.00
84 Liz ROBERTSON, Delsi POZZA 29690 / (OLE 2927) 2 130.000.00
85 Kitty MUNTZ, Leigh GOLD 29701 / (OLE 2944) 2 130.000.00
86 Patricia SCOTT, Sharon JACKSON 29718 / (OLE 2971) 2 130.000.00
87 Brian ASHWELL, Lynn HALL 29727 / (OLE 2982) 2 140.000.00
88 George FINIKIOTIS, Margaret KLASSEN 29737 / (OLE 3004) 2 130.000.00
89 Greg LEE, Alan CURRIE 29745 / (OLE 3008) 2 130.000.00
90 Anthony BURKE, George FLEISCHER 29747 / (OLE 3012) 2 130.000.00
91 Greg BUZZARD, Harry SHEPHERD 29764 / (OLE 3034) 2 130.000.00
92 Liz FANOS, Julianne ROCKS 29786 / (OLE 3055) 2 130.000.00
93 Margaret KYBURZ, Patricia MCDONALD 29788 / (OLE 3061) 2 130.000.00
94 Sally CLARKE, Garry CLARKE 29806 / (OLE 3079) 2 130.000.00
95 Edda STRONG, Tom STRONG 29818 / (OLE 3098) 2 130.000.00
96 Tracey LEWIS, Anna KALMA 29835 / (OLE 3120) 2 130.000.00
97 Joan BUTTS, Tom WYKOFF 29847 / (OLE 3134) 2 130.000.00
98 Glenys DEAN, Ken CARMICHAEL 29852 / (OLE 3139) 2 130.000.00
99 Sylvia FOSTER, Jaan OITMAA 29882 / (OLE 3182) 2 130.000.00
100 Jacqui MORTON, Jenny DATE 29920 / (OLE 3226) 2 130.000.00
101 Gillian GONTHIER, Reeve PRING 29933 / (OLE 3235) 2 130.000.00
102 Colin SHUGG, Chris SCOTT 29940 / (OLE 3249) 2 130.000.00
103 Sue COOPER, Joan YOUNG 29949 / (OLE 3267) 2 130.000.00
104 Denny NEWLAND, David HAPPELL 29952 / (OLE 3274) 2 130.000.00
105 Josephina BURRIE, Dianne RIGANO 29964 / (OLE 3284) 2 130.000.00
106 Alan HARROP, Virginia SEWARD 29972 / (OLE 3294) 2 130.000.00
107 Bruce INGLIS, Peter HENSMAN 29974 / (OLE 3297) 2 130.000.00
108 Lorraine CARR, Robert SUTTON 30028 / (OLE 3379) 2 130.000.00
109 Len MEYER, Phyllis MORITZ 30031 / (OLE 3371) 2 130.000.00
110 Cath WHIDDON, David FARMER 30039 / (OLE 3385) 2 130.000.00
111 John STEELE, Jocelyn STEELE 30053 / (OLE 3401) 2 130.000.00
112 Mairi FITZSIMONS, Brian FITZSIMONS 30076 / (OLE 3429) 2 130.000.00
113 Ian LINCOLN, Helen MILWARD 30085 / (OLE 3439) 2 130.000.00
114 Annette HENRY, Stephen HENRY 30126 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
115 Alister STUCK, Andrew TARBUTT 30129 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
116 Shane HARRISON, Kevin ROSENBERG 30166 / (OLE 3560) 2 130.000.00
117 Meg SHARP, Helen CLAYTON 30173 / (OLE 3563) 2 130.000.00
118 Lindsay YOUNG, Denise DONALD 30215 / (OLE 3617) 2 130.000.00
119 Max ROBB, Pam TIBBLE 30250 / (OLE 3664) 2 130.000.00
120 Pam HANCOX, Phil MERCHANT 30258 / (OLE 3685) 2 130.000.00
121 Kathy MARCHANT, Denise ROGERS 30277 / (OLE 3723) 2 130.000.00
122 Kevin DOUGLAS, Michael ROSS 30282 / (OLE 3727) 2 130.000.00
123 Jenny CARR, Kelvin TIBBLE 30291 / (OLE 3748) 2 130.000.00
124 Wendy MITCHELL, Colin MITCHELL 30293 / (OLE 3753) 2 130.000.00
125 Frank KOVACS, Steven WHITE 30302 / (OLE 3773) 2 130.000.00
126 Tom KISS, Alasdair BECK 30317 / (OLE 3809) 2 130.000.00
127 Rosemary MATSKOWS, Wayne GYDE 30321 / (OLE 3822) 2 130.000.00
128 Dianne MULLIN, Eddie MULLIN 30325 / (OLE 3826) 2 130.000.00
129 Siegfried KONIG, Nadya TUXWORTH 30329 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
130 Pauly GRIFFIN, David ALEXANDER 30334 / (OLE 3831) 2 130.000.00
131 Helen FLEET, Robert FLEET 30362 / (OLE 3910) 2 130.000.00
132 Peter BERZINS, Dorothy BERZINS 30394 / (OLE 3965) 2 130.000.00
133 Michelle WISE, Kathie SMORGON 30412 / (OLE 3995) 2 130.000.00
134 Geoffrey TOON, Cathryn COLLINS 30463 / (OLE 4107) 2 130.000.00
135 Keith OGBORN, Val CARMODY 30471 / (OLE 4120) 2 130.000.00
136 Jill DEL PICCOLO, Kate SMITH 30474 / (OLE 4125) 2 130.000.00
137 Margaret WALTERS, Bronwyn MACLEOD 30531 / (OLE 4189) 2 150.000.00
138 Ann BAKER, Leonie GRUNFELD 30532 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
139 Jenny MICHAEL, Pauline ERBY 30533 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
140 June HERBERT, Lorraine ZOIA 30536 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
141 Carole FOREMAN, John FOREMAN 30543 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
142 Tereska KNAP, Peter HEAZLEWOOD 30544 / (OLE ) 2 140.000.00
143 David BEAUCHAMP, Avinash KANETKAR 30555 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
144 Tom MOSS, Patrick BUGLER 30557 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
145 Stephen BURGESS, George KOZAKOS 30559 / (OLE ) 2 130.000.00
146 Mark GUTHRIE, Julie GUTHRIE 30560 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
147 Jenny JOHNSTONE, Dot PEACOCK 30563 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00

Last Updated: February 24, 2020