Entries

Event:Gold Coast Seres-McMahon Swiss Pairs
Date:Friday February 28, 2020
Entry fee:$ 130 (based on payment in full by 10 February 2020)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Kathie DE PALO, Carol SHELDRAKE 28286 / (OLE 1269) 2 130.000.00
2 Margaret DRISCOLL, Philip MORONEY 28287 / (OLE 1270) 2 130.000.00
3 Richard PRICKETT, Dita HUNT 28539 / (OLE 1550) 2 130.000.00
4 John BROCKWELL, Kevin TANT 28576 / (OLE 1591) 2 130.000.00
5 Sam GURNEY, Caroline CASELEY 28580 / (OLE 1595) 2 130.000.00
6 Yvonne KILVERT, Neven BURICA 28682 / (OLE 1710) 2 130.000.00
7 Edward PERERA, Anthea DE ALWIS None 29008 / (OLE 2066) 2 130.000.00
8 Simon VAN KRUISTUM, Cobie VAN KRUISTUM 29109 / (OLE 2190) 2 130.000.00
9 Kali CROSBIE, Jan BLIGHT 29235 / (OLE 2365) 2 130.000.00
10 Debbie JAMES, Joanna TENNYSON 29291 / (OLE 2430) 2 130.000.00
11 Jenny SKINNER, Christine JENKINS 29292 / (OLE 2431) 2 130.000.00
12 Richard GRENSIDE, Sue GRENSIDE 29320 / (OLE 2469) 2 130.000.00
13 Wendy HARMAN, Joe LOUIS 29381 / (OLE 2547) 2 130.000.00
14 Bente HANSEN, Madge MYBURGH 29382 / (OLE 2548) 2 130.000.00
15 Julie BOYCE, Christine THOMAS 29575 / (OLE 2789) 2 130.000.00
16 Bruce ANDERSON, Kathryn TENNANT None 29660 / (OLE 2886) 2 130.000.00
17 Jan LENTON, Lizzy HORNSEY None 29720 / (OLE 2973) 2 130.000.00
18 Susan LINDNER, Anne RUTTER None 29739 / (OLE 3006) 2 130.000.00
19 Barbara GRIFFITHS, Carol BRISCOE 29884 / (OLE 3187) 2 130.000.00
20 Jacqui MORTON, Jenny DATE 29922 / (OLE 3228) 2 130.000.00
21 Lyn VARY, Desley HANRAHAN 29941 / (OLE 3245) 2 130.000.00
22 Dianne MARLER, Jane DAVIES 30020 / (OLE 3357) 2 130.000.00
23 Linda ALEXANDER, Angela NORRIS 30021 / (OLE 3358) 2 130.000.00
24 Lorraine CARR, Robert SUTTON 30029 / (OLE 3380) 2 130.000.00
25 Tom KISS, Alasdair BECK 30318 / (OLE 3810) 2 130.000.00
26 Robert FLEET, Helen FLEET 30364 / (OLE 3912) 2 130.000.00
27 Peter LANG, Sherrell CARDINAL 30386 / (OLE 3953) 2 130.000.00
28 Fay STANTON, Anne YOUNG 30427 / (OLE 4022) 2 130.000.00
29 Bronwyn MACLEOD, Connie SCHOUTROP 30441 / (OLE 4039) 2 130.000.00
30 Diane DWYER 30512 / (OLE ) # 1 75.00 ** 75.00
31 Barbara GASSMANN, Georges GASSMANN 30552 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
32 Liz SYLVESTER, Greer TUCKER None 30572 / (OLE 4203) 2 150.000.00
33 David MCLEISH, Siegfried KONIG None 30589 / (OLE 4211) 2 140.000.00
34 Teena MCKENZIE, Jane GRAY None 30591 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
35 Nick WALSH, George WAGNER 30593 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
36 Jenny MICHAEL, Pauline ERBY 30597 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
37 Lyn MOULD, Ann DEAKER 30598 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
38 Richard SOLOMON, Anna Kalma Mixed 30599 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
39 Alan BUSTANY, Pauline CAUST None 30602 / (OLE 4215) 2 150.000.00
40 Jane SWANSON, John SEAR 30613 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
41 Paul GOSNEY, Anne LAMPORT Mixed 30620 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
42 Lisa YOFFA, Shayne WURF 30621 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
43 Jane DAWSON, Murray GREEN 30633 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
44 Alan CURRIE, Patrick BUGLER 30639 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
45 Ross CRICHTON, Pam CRICHTON 30640 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
46 Phil GUE, Margaret WALTERS 30641 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
47 Peter KAHLER, Jeannette COLLINS 30650 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
48 Stephen MENDICK, Andrew CREET 30652 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
49 Richard WALLIS, Meta GOODMAN 30654 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00
50 Janice COVENTRY, Margaret GLOVER 30655 / (OLE ) 2 150.000.00

Last Updated: February 28, 2020