Entries

Event:Gold Coast Sunday Rookie Pairs - Under 10 MPs
Date:Sunday February 23, 2020
Entry fee:$ 50 (based on payment in full by 10 February 2020)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Rosemary MULLER, Jillian MCPHERSON 28068 / (OLE ) 2 50.000.00
2 Ann GREEN, Philip RINDER 28220 / (OLE 1194) 2 50.000.00
3 Michael MURTAGH, Christine LANE 28567 / (OLE 1580) 2 50.000.00
4 Muriel BAKER, Suzan HAYNES 28789 / (OLE 1824) 2 50.000.00
5 Thais MORGAN-PERTUS, Jenny THOMPSON 29014 / (OLE 2075) 2 50.000.00
6 Maureen MCNAMARA, Ria MYLREA 29174 / (OLE 2272) 2 50.000.00
7 Fiona BALSILLIE, Marianne TREUEN 29198 / (OLE 2311) 2 50.000.00
8 Lilly JIA, Kathryn PLUNKETT 29376 / (OLE 2541) 2 50.000.00
9 Douglas JOHNSTONE, Maria MILLER 29435 / (OLE 2623) 2 50.000.00
10 Margaret MAIDENS, Marna MALLETT 29520 / (OLE 2728) 2 50.000.00
11 Jenny HEARLE, Julie CLARK 29553 / (OLE 2763) 2 50.000.00
12 Joyanne GOUGH, Debbie ADAMS 29592 / (OLE 2810) 2 50.000.00
13 Susie FRASER, Sandy FRASER 29612 / (OLE 2833) 2 50.000.00
14 Mária GRUNERT, Peg CLYDESDALE 29664 / (OLE 2891) 2 50.000.00
15 Debbie CARROLL, Jacinta LEE 29721 / (OLE 2976) 2 50.000.00
16 Kim ROUSE, Lesley ROUSE 29750 / (OLE 3016) 2 50.000.00
17 Annette RUTLEDGE, Felicity MCKENZIE 29756 / (OLE 3024) 2 50.000.00
18 David SAUNDERS, Joyanne GISSING 29878 / (OLE 3171) 2 25.00 ** 25.00
19 Philip KERR, Philip GREEN 29904 / (OLE 3209) 2 50.000.00
20 Vanessa BREWIS, Jenny MCGOWAN 29990 / (OLE 3317) 2 50.000.00
21 Raymond BRUCE, Judy BRIDGMAN 30026 / (OLE 3361) 2 50.000.00
22 Tom OCONNOR, Michelle OCONNOR 30037 / (OLE 3383) 2 50.000.00
23 Sue FITZPATRICK, Jeffrey DAWSON 30045 / (OLE 3418) 2 50.000.00
24 Heather KEMPF, Stephanie CHANTLER 30131 / (OLE 3509) 2 50.000.00
25 David CALLAN, Tibor TOTH 30156 / (OLE 3546) 2 50.000.00
26 Greg DOBSON, Linda LEE 30158 / (OLE 3548) 2 50.000.00
27 Jane TAGNEY, Marge HENRY 30189 / (OLE 3573) 2 50.000.00
28 Suzy BROWNLOW, Suzanne SWAN 30205 / (OLE 3592) 2 50.000.00
29 Kerry CROSS, Michael CROSS 30208 / (OLE 3601) 2 50.000.00
30 Sheena SIMMONDS, Merrilyn GAVIN 30244 / (OLE 3654) 2 50.000.00
31 Stephen BENNETT, Louise BENNETT 30347 / (OLE 3877) 2 50.000.00
32 Linda DARNELL, Mary GIBBERD 30367 / (OLE 3917) 2 50.000.00
33 Lesley YEATES, Cathie PEARSON 30372 / (OLE 3924) 2 50.000.00
34 Sally WEEDON, Janet BENSTEAD 30373 / (OLE 3938) 2 50.000.00
35 Sue GREEN, Peter GREEN 30392 / (OLE 3957) 2 50.000.00
36 Wendy CARTER, Diane TIERNEY 30395 / (OLE 3967) 2 50.000.00
37 Helen POYNTEN, Karoline HOHLWEG 30424 / (OLE 4018) 2 50.000.00
38 Marjory HARMS, Jane GORDON 30442 / (OLE 4042) 2 50.000.00
39 Ros ARTHUR, Marcia CAMERON 30443 / (OLE 4043) 2 50.000.00
40 Andrew GORDON, Barry BRAITHWAITE 30444 / (OLE 4044) 2 50.000.00
41 Leanne ROOIJMANS, Debra GREEN 30478 / (OLE 4131) 2 50.000.00
42 Linda NEIL, Carole BLOOMER 30503 / (OLE 4165) 2 50.000.00
43 Ken DAVIES, Lyn DAVIES 30524 / (OLE 4182) 2 50.000.00

Last Updated: February 20, 2020